Søndag, december 17, 2017
   
Text Size
Log på

Medlemsliste

 

Hasle Fællesråd har følgende medlemmer:

 

Navn Adresse 1 Adresse 2 Kontaktperson
Arbejdernes Landsbank Frydenlunds Alle 1 8210 Aarhus V Erik Dahl
Brugerrådet, Hasle Lokalcenter Rymarken 118 8210 Aarhus V
Byggeselskab Mogens de Linde Jens Baggesens Vej 88F, 2 8200 Aarhus N
Citykirken Aarhus Viborgvej 173 8210 Aarhus V
Ellekærskolen Jernaldervej 5 8210 Aarhus V
Grundejerforening Hasle-Nyvang  Bymosevej 41 8210 Aarhus V Gerhard Brauer Offenberg
Grundejerforeningen Haslegårdsvænget Haslegårdsvænget 27 8210 Aarhus V Pernille Petersen
Grundejerforeningen Haslevangsvej Syd Haslevangsvej 9 8210 Aarhus V
Grundejerforeningen Haslevænget Haslevangsvej 10C 8210 Aarhus V Jeppe Harck
Grundejerforeningen Holmstrup Bakker  Holmstruphøjvej 29 8210 Aarhus V Agner Madsen
Grundejerforeningen Kalenderkvarteret  Martsvej 16 8210 Aarhus V Karin Christensen
Grundejerforeningen Kornmodsbakken Kornmodsbakken 82 8210 Aarhus V Keld Olsen
Grundejerforeningen Ryhøjen Johannes Ewaldsvej 105 8230 Åbyhøj Søren Mors
Grundejerforeningen Solbakken Åbyhøjvej 2B 8210 Aarhus V Jørgen Vesterager
Grundejerforeningen Solbakken 8210  Aarhus V Knud Wium Rasmussen
Hasle Seniorforening Klokkerfaldet 86 8210 Aarhus V Doris Malmros
Hasle Kirke Kirkekontoret, Viborgvej 158 8210 Aarhus V Carsten Clemmensen
Hasle Kirke Herredsvej 10 8210  Aarhus V Klaus Bendixen
Hasle Lokalcenter Rymarken 118 8210 Aarhus V
Hasle Lokalhistoriske Arkiv Hasle Lokalcenter, Rymarken 118 8210 Aarhus V Erna Mikkelsen
Hasle Skole Viborgvej 156 8210  Aarhus V Ole skov
Hasle Skole Viborgvej 156 8210 Aarhus V Ole Skov
Socialdemokraterne Hasle Møllevang Tingvej 2B 8210 Aarhus V Torben Herfelt
Hasle Tennisklub Sommervej 8 8210 Aarhus V Morten Vietz
Hasle Tennisklub Sommervej 8 8210 Aarhus V Poul-Henning Vietz
ICK Handelsselskab Aps Tingvej 29 8210 Aarhus V Kirsten Korshøj
Klubkonsulenten - Inspiration & Layout Børge Feddersen 8210 Aarhus V Solstien 14
Landinspektørfirmaet LE34 A/S Ryhavevej 7 8210 Aarhus V Helle Winther Hansen
Legepladsen Bispehaven Ryhavevej 40 8210 Aarhus V Alice Sorgenfrei
Malermester Viggo Asbjørn Erichsen Solhøjvej 6 8210 Aarhus V
"Myretuen" Integreret Institution Ryhavevej 38 8210 Aarhus V Carl Peder Hansen
Realmæglerne Vestbyen Aps Viborgvej 148 8210 Aarhus V Rasmus Milling
Sadolin Farveland Viborgvej 142 8210 Aarhus V Jens Balle Jensen
SV Gulve Oktobervej 71 8210 Aarhus V
Vietz El-installation Sommervej 8 8210 Aarhus V Poul Henning Vietz
Østjysk Bolig/Østjysk Boligadministration, Afd. 6 Bispehaven Søren Frichs Vej 25 8000 Århus C
Østjysk Bolig/Østjysk Boligadministration, Afd. 6 Bispehaven Søren Frichs Vej 25 8000 Århus C Louise Nielsen
Venstre-Århus Vest Vælgerforening Porsvej 4 8220 Brabrand Erik Støjer Madsen
Høje Hasle Augustenborggade 11 8000 Aarhus C 2+2 Administration
Strøm Hansen A/S Oktobervej 41 8210 Aarhus V Leif og Lars Overballe
Århus Metaltrykkeri og Metalvarefabrik Oktobervej 45 8210 Aarhus V Erik Lind Rasmussen
Anja Thordal & Morten Skott Østrevej 20 8210 Aarhus V
Anne Pilgaard & Thorkild Madsen Julivej 30 8210 Aarhus V
Anny Hornstrup Herredsvej 12, st. 8210 Aarhus V
Arne Svendsen Klokkerfaldet 91 8210 Aarhus V
Bilde Sørensen og Anemarie Hovgaard Klokkerbakken 95 8210 Aarhus V
Birger Olsen Hasle Ringvej 27 8210 Aarhus V
Birgitta og Kai Liendgaard Klokkerbakken 90 8210 Aarhus V
Birthe & Poul Dahl Klokkerbakken 24 8210 Aarhus V
Flemming Albert Jensen Decembervej 13 8210 Aarhus V
Flemming og Kirsten Olsen Klokkerfaldet 113 8210 Aarhus V
Gerner Høy Bakkefaldet 9 8210 Aarhus V
Hanne og Jacob Juul-Naber Klokkerfaldet 116 8210 Aarhus V
Hanne Ralph Vogelius og Richard Vogelius Klokkerbakken 54 8210 Aarhus V
I og S Ellebæk Petersen Klokkerfaldet 50 8210 Aarhus V
Ivar Nedergaard Septembervej 8 8210 Aarhus V
John og Charlotte Frouvne Nayberg Solhøjvej 38 8210 Aarhus V
Jørgen Møller Klokkerfaldet 90 8210 Aarhus V
Kaj Madsen Klokkerfaldet 104 8210 Aarhus V
Knud Erik Henriksen Stejlagervej 10 8210 Aarhus V
Knud Wium Rasmussen Bakkehegnet 9 8210 Aarhus V
Lene L. og Lars Kvist Klokkerfaldet 93 8210 Aarhus V
Lene og Ole Nørgaard Madsen Ryhaven 93 8210 Aarhus V
Lilian og Carsten Rasmussen Klokkerfaldet 40 8210 Aarhus V
Ole Hejgaard Sørensen Præstehaven 13 8210 Aarhus V
Toni Andry Sørensen og Joan Østerbye Lund Klokkervej 41 8210 Aarhus V
Ellen og Morten Balling Klokkerbakken 60 8210 Aarhus V
Teknik og Miljø Rådhuset 8000 Aarhus C Lone Dannerby Paulsen
Teknik og Miljø Rådhuset 8000 Aarhus C Hanne Storvang Nielsen
Toni Andry Sørensen og Joan Østerbye Lund Klokkervej 41 8210 Århus V
12.00 Normal 0 21 false false false DA X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

Hanne Ralph Vogelius og Michael Vogelius

Arne Svendsen

Bilde Sørensen og Anemarie Hougaard

Svend Bruun Johnsen

Viggo A Østergaard

Kaj Madsen

John og Charlotte Frouve Nayberg

Hans Jørgen Lindegaard
Restore Default Settings

Login Form